| Price | Condition | Seller | |
$0.84
| Used | _athenaeum_ (A2GXAGU54VOP7) Avg. Feedback Rating: 39995 reviews Location: United States (CO) Comments: EX-LIBRARY; used item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned for refund. Buy with confidence - your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$2.95
| Used | midtownscholarbookstore (A145U086SR2CTZ) Avg. Feedback Rating: 41042 reviews Location: United States (PA) Comments: Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and remainder mark to one edge - NICE! Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$2.95
| Used | midtownscholarbookstore (A145U086SR2CTZ) Avg. Feedback Rating: 41042 reviews Location: United States (PA) Comments: Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dustjacket - NICE! Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$5.50
| Used | windchimebooks (A3BW5OAZ0K6KY7) Avg. Feedback Rating: 85 reviews Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$5.95
| Used | ddugout (A19S7D236AZ0HQ) Avg. Feedback Rating: 259 reviews Location: United States (TX) Comments: Hardcover (ISBN 0-8131-1956-1). Ex library discarded with the typical markings. Binding tight, firm and solid. Nice, clean and sharp pages. Texts with no markings or highlightings. Dust cover (vg) with a mylar cover (light scuffings). Overall, a good solid book (contents very clean, very sharp, like new). Great leisure reading. Fast shipping! Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$6.95
| Used | 643books (A32DNDFJ1OOE46) Avg. Feedback Rating: 385 reviews Location: United States (TX) Comments: Book shows some dust jacket wear including a small tear at the bottom front fold. The dust jacket is now mylar protected. The text is clean. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$12.50
| Used | commonwealthbookco (A3ATII0NOIHPAT) Avg. Feedback Rating: 287 reviews Location: United States (OH) Comments: Lexington, Kentucky, U.S.A..University Press of Kentucky.1996.8vo 8" - 9" tall.Hardcover.As New in Good dust jacket.206 pp. Index. Photos. BRAND NEW book with dustjacket. Cloth hardcovers. Dustjacket has a 1" tear at top spine, little rubbedl. A great reading copy Shipping: Expedited shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$15.00
| Used | commonwealthbookco (A3ATII0NOIHPAT) Avg. Feedback Rating: 287 reviews Location: United States (OH) Comments: Lexington, Kentucky, U.S.A..University Press of Kentucky.1996.8vo 8" - 9" tall.Hardcover.As New in Fine dust jacket.206 pp. Index. Photos. BRAND NEW book with dustjacket. Cloth hardcovers. Dustjacket faintly rubbed only. A new and UNREAD copy! Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$15.00
| Used | candybks (A1DW6UEJ1BC23O) Avg. Feedback Rating: 57 reviews Location: United States (OH) Comments: Publisher: University Press of KentuckyDate of Publication: 1996Binding: HBCondition: Ex-library;lib markings;VG/VG;dj in mylar coverDescription: dj 206 pgs Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$15.00
| Used | commonwealthbookco (A3ATII0NOIHPAT) Avg. Feedback Rating: 287 reviews Location: United States (OH) Comments: Lexington, Kentucky, U.S.A..University Press of Kentucky.1996.8vo 8" - 9" tall.Hardcover.As New in Fine dust jacket.206 pp. Index. Photos. BRAND NEW book with dustjacket. Cloth hardcovers. Dustjacket faintly rubbed only. A new and UNREAD copy! Shipping: Expedited shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|